CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INDIVIDUAL

CADETES

2012/2013

 Mirandela – 26/Maio/2013 – 09.30 Horas

CADETES MASCULINOS

SÉRIE A SÉRIE B SÉRIE C
Francisco Taveira – Club Vila Real Pedro Varejão – CTM Mirandela Bruno Ferreira – CTM Chaves
Bruno Correia – G D S Cibrão João Queiroga – Club Vila Real Daniel Machado – CTM Mirandela
Macelo Pires – CTM Chaves Simão Pereira – CTM Chaves Nelson Barreira – CTM Chaves
SÉRIE D SÉRIE E SÉRIE F
Roberto Fernandes – GD S Cibrão David Teixeira – Club Vila Real Filipe Ribeirinha – CTM Chaves
Rui Borges – Club Vila Real Luís Pinto – GD S Cibrão Ruben Ricardo – CTM Mirandela
Telmo Sá – CTM Chaves Luís Ferreira – CTM Chaves Marco Torres – GD S Cibrão
Tiago Chaves – CTM Chaves

 

MAPA FINAL

Francisco Taveira – CVR        
  Francisco Taveira – CVR      
 *********        
    Francisco Taveira – CVR    
Nelson Barreira – CTMC   1;4;4     
  João Queiroga – CVR      
João Queiroga – CVR  ‘-5;6;9;9      
      Francisco Taveira – CVR  
David Teixeira – CVR     ‘-12;12;8;-6;10   
  David Teixeira – CVR       
 Francisco Ribeirinha – CTMC  5;10;8      
    Roberto Fernandes – GDSC     
 *********   5;2;8     
  Roberto Fernandes – GDSC      
Roberto Fernandes – GDSC        
        Francisco Taveira – Club Vila Real
Daniel Machado – CTMM        ‘9;-10;5;7
  Daniel Machado – CTMM      
 *********        
    Daniel Machado – CTMM     
Luís Pinto – GDSC   4;9;9     
  Tiago Chaves – CTMC       
Tiago Chaves – CTMC  6;-8;6;-9;7      
      Pedro Varejão – CTMM   
Bruno Correia – GDSC      ‘-9;8;9;9  
  Bruno Correia – GDSC       
Rui Borges – CVR 6;7;-10;10       
    Pedro Varejão – CTMM     
 *********   3;5;5     
  Pedro Varejão – CTMM      
Pedro Varejão – CTMM        

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL

Francisco Taveira  Club Vila Real 
Pedro Varejão  CTM Mirandela 
Roberto Fernandes  GD S Cibrão 
Daniel Machado  CTM Mirandela 
João Queiroga  Club Vila Real 
Bruno Correia  GD S Cibrão 
David Teixeira  Club Vila Real 
Tiago Chaves CTM Chaves
Nelson Barreira CTM Chaves 
10º Rui Borges Club Vila Real 
11º Francisco Ribeirinha   CTM Chaves 
12º Luís Pinto  GD S Cibrão 
13º Luís Ferreira   CTM Chaves 
14º Ruben Ricardo  CTM Mirandela 
15º Marco Torres  GD S Cibrão

 Ver todos os resultados

—————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————


CADETES FEMININOS

SÉRIE A SÉRIE B
Alexandra Pisco – CTM Chaves Sara Rocha – Club Vila Real
Tânia Batista – CTM Mirandela Rita Varejão – CTM Mirandela
Daniela Moura – CTM Chaves Inês Carneiro – CTM Chaves
Beatriz Teixeira – Club Vila Real


MAPA FINAL

Alexandra Pisco – CTMC    
  Alexandra Pisco – CTMC   
Sara Rocha – CVR  3;-9;-10;5;14  
    Alexandra Pisco – CTM Chaves 
Daniela Moura – CTMC    3;8;5
  Rita Varejão – CTMM   
Rita Varejão – CTMM  ‘-8;6;10;-8;7  


CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL

Alexandra Pisco  CTM Chaves
Rita Varejão CTM Mirandela
Sara Rocha Club Vila Real
Daniela Moura CTM Chaves
Tânia Batista Club Vila Real
Beatriz Teixeira Club Vila Real
         Ver todos os resultados