CAMPEONATO DISTRITAL INDIVIDUAL

INFANTIS

2012/2013

 Mirandela – 03/Fevereiro/2013 – 09.30 Horas

INFANTIS MASCULINOS

               SÉRIE A                      SÉRIE B     
André Batista – CTM Mirandela   Teodoro Carreira – CTM Mirandela
Pedro Olhero – CCR Arrabães   Francisco Ferreira – CTM Mirandela
Luís Jesus – GD S Cibrão   Gonçalo Costa – CCR Arrabães
Joel Ferreira – CCR Arrabães   Luís Costa – SVR Benfica

 MAPA FINAL

1º A  André Batista – CTMM
7;12;8   André Batista – CTMM       
2º B  Gonçalo Costa – CCRA        
   2;2;4  André Batista – CTMM      
2º A  Pedro Olhero – CCRA        
-6;9;17;-6;5  Francisco Fernandes – CTMM       
1º B  Francisco Fernandes – CTMM

CLASIFICAÇÃO FINAL

 André Batista   CTM Mirandela
 Francisco Fernandes     CTM Mirandela
 Gonçalo Costa  CCR Arrabães
 Pedro Olhero  CCR Arrabães
 Luís Jesus  GD S Cibrão
 Teodoro Carreira  CTM Mirandela
 Luís Costa  SVR Benfica

——————————————————————————————————————————————————————–

INFANTIS FEMININOS

               SÉRIE A                SÉRIE B                 SÉRIE C                SÉRIE D
Inês Batista – CTM Mirandela   Maria Matos – CTM Chaves   Liliana Esteves – CTM Chaves   Cátia Batista – Club Vila Real
Inês Pinto – CTM Mirandela   Matilde Pinheiro – CTM Chaves   Joana Santos – Club Vila Real   Tatiana Nogueira – CTM Chaves
Joana Lopes – CTM Mirandela   Beatriz Rocha – CTM Mirandela   Marta Ricardo – CTM Mirandela   Mafalda Queirós – CCR Arrabães
            Inês Assunção – CTM Mirandela

MAPA FINAL

1ª A  Inês Batista – CTMM
 3;2;1  Inês Batista – CTMM
2ª C  Joana Santos – CVR  
  5;7;5   Inês Batista – CTMM      
2ª B  Matilde Pinheiro – CTMC          
8;9;10   Cátia Batista – CVR        
1ª D  Cátia Batista – CVR          
     5;-10;10;11  Inês Batista – CTMM       
1ª C  Liliana Esteves – CTMC          
 4;9;4  Inês Pinto – CTMM         
2ª A  Inês Pinto – CTMM          
  3;-8;6;4   Inês Pinto – CTMM       
2ª D  Inês Asssunção – CTMM          
2;-8;8;-6;12   Inês Assunção – CTMM         
1ª B  Maria Matos – CTMC        

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL

 Inês Batista CTM Mirandela
 Inês Pinto CTM Mirandela
 Cátia Batista Club Vila Real
 Inês Assunção CTM Mirandela
 Joana Santos Club Vila Real
 Liliana Esteves CTM Chaves
 Matilde Pinheiro CTM Chaves
 Maria Matos CTM Chaves
 Joana Lopes CTM Mirandela
10ª  Tatiana Mogueira    CTM Chaves
11ª  Marta Ricardo CTM Mirandela
12ª  Beatriz Rocha CTM Mirandela
13ª  Mafalda Queirós CCR Arrabães